Deltagande Skolor
Kovalevskydagarna 2000


1. Tranemo gymnasieskola, Tranemo
2. Duveholmsskolan, Katrineholm
3. Njudungs gymnasieskola, Vetlanda
4. Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna
5. Väggaskolan, Karlshamn
6. Västergårdgymnasiet, Södertälje
7. Solbergagymnasiet, Arvika
8. Bromangymnasiet, Hudiksvall
9. Rodengymnasiet, Norrtälje
10. Pauliskolan, Malmö
11. Wenströmska gymnasiet, Västerås
12. Westerlundska Gymnasiet, Enköping
13. Östrabogymnasiet, Uddevalla
14. Höglandsskolan, Bromma
15. Märstagymnasiet, Sigtuna
16. Katedralskolan, Uppsala
17. Tannbergsskolan, Lycksele
18. Huddinge Gymnasium, Huddinge
19. Alströmegymnasiet, Alingsås
20. Berzeliusskolan, Linköping
21. Söderslättsgymnasiet, Trelleborg
22. Lötskolan, Sundbyberg
23. Gullstrandskolan, Landskrona
24. S:t Mikaels-skolan, Mora
25. Sundsgymnasiet, Vellinge
26. Botvidsgymnasiet, Tumba
27. Malgomajskolan, Vilhelmina
28. Österängskolan, Kristianstad
29. Maritn Koch Gymnasiet, Hedemora
30. Västerviks Gymnasium, Västervik
31. Saltsjöbadens Samskola, Saltsjöbaden
32. Brinellgymnasiet, Nässjö
33. Ullvigymnasiet, Köping
34. Vasaskolan, Gävle
35. Gymnasieskolan Spyken, Lund
36. Rudbeckianska Gymnasiet, Västerås
37. Hässleholms Tekniska Skola, Hässleholm

38. Heleneholmsskolan, Malmö
39. Sunnerboskolan, Ljungby
40. Ådalsskolan, Kramfors
41. S:t Petri Gymnasieskola, Malmö
42. Vadsbogymnasiet, Mariestad
43. Älvsbyns Gymnasium, Älvsbyn
44. Kungsängsskolan, Sala
45. Dragonskolan, Umeå
46. Bruksgymnasiet, Gimo
47. Aleholmsskolan, Sävsjö
48. Gymnasieskolan Ljusdal, Ljusdal
49. Tyresö Gymnasium, Tyresö
50. Rudbecksskolan, Örebro
51. Ebersteinska Skolan, Norrköping
52. Lundellska Skolan, Uppsala
53. Säveskolan, Visby
54. Karolinska Skolan, Örebro
55. Leksands, Gymnasium
56. Blackebergs Gymnasium, Bromma
57. Filbornaskolan, Helsingborg
58. De Geergymnasiet, Norrköping
59. Gullmarsgymnasiet, Lysekil
60. Marks Gymnasieskola, Skene
61. Bessemergymnasiet, Sandviken
62. Bladins Skola, Malmö
63. Ängelholms Gymnasieskola, Ängelholm
64. Alvesta Gymnasieskola, Alvesta
65. Strömstad Gymnasium, Strömstad
66. Midskogsskolan, Luleå
67. Sundsta/Älvkullegymnasiet, Karlstad
68. Per Brahe Gymnasiet, Jönköping
69. Katedralskolan, Linköping
70. Bergslagsskolan, Karlskoga
71. Lidingö IT-Gymnasium, Lidingö
72. Nils Ericsonsgymnasiet, Trollhättan
73. Angeredsgymnasiet, Angered
74. Härnösands Gymnasium, Härnösand
75. Sydskånska gymnasiet, Ystad
76. Europaskolan, Strängnäs
77. Danderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd
78. Nicolaiskolan, Helsingborg
79. Spånga Gymnasium, Spånga
80.
Europaskolan
81. Stiernhöksgymnasiet, Rättvik
82. Södra Latins Gymnasium, Stockholm
83. Rudbecksskolan, Sollentuna
84. Haganässkolan, Älmhult
85. Rinmangymnasiet, Eskilstuna
86. Furulundsskolan, Sölvesborg
87. Bergska skolan, Finspång
88. Chapmanskolan, Karlskrona
89. Fyrisskolan, Uppsala
90. Viktor Rydbergs Gymnasium, Djursholm
91. Vallentuna gymnasium, Vallentuna
92. Katedralskolan, Skara
93. Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet, Göteborg
94. Upplands-Bro gymnasiet, Kungsängen
95. Polhemskolan, Lund
96. Oscarsgymnasiet, Oskarshamn
97. Tornedalsskolan, Haparanda
98. Sigrid Rudebecks Gymnasium, Göteborg
99. Wargentinskolan, Östersund

 

 

 

Home



Responsible for this page: <webmaster-kovalevsky@nada.kth.se>
Latest change november 2nd, 2000
Technical support: <webmaster@nada.kth.se>